Joy Repella

Former Supervisor Assistant State’s Attorney – Cook County State’s Attorney’s Office

Attorney

Char Foss-Eggemann

IL State GOP Vice-Chairman – Illinois State Republican Party

9th Congressional district Republican State Central Committee

Committeeman – ROMT / Republicans of Main Twp.

Co-Chair – IL GOP Outreach

Attorney

Susan Sweeney

Deputy Committeeman – ROMT – Republicans of Maine Twp.

Board Member – RWoPR – Republican Women of Park Ridge

Larry G. Nelson

Committeeman – 24th Ward. Republican Organization

Lynn Renee Franco

Committeeman – Chicago 8th Ward Republican Organization

Leonard Kayiwa

Bishop

Lisa Colbert

Rodney G. Craig

Mayor / Village President – Hanover Park, IL

La Kisha Latham

Herb Hebein

Vice-President – Southwest GOP Club

Former 2018 Candidate – IL State Representative – District 35

Michael Niedzinski

President – Polish American Congress – District Illinois

Audrey Tancos

President – USRW – United Southern Republican Women

Deputy-Committeeman – BTRO – Bremen Twp. Republican Organization

Dexter Johnson

Alderman – Blue Island, IL – 6th Ward

Krzysztof (Kris) Wasowicz

Mayor – Justice, IL

Mike Lebarre

Alderman, Palos Hills, IL – 6th Ward

Mary M. Werner

Mayor – Worth, IL

Symeon Brown

Committeeman – Chicago 18th Ward Republican Organization

Peter Kopsaftis

President – ____ – Barrington Twp. Republican Organization

Emma Walsh

Committeeman – 14th Ward Republican Organization

Peter Amarantos

Former Committeeman – NTRO – Northfield Twp. Republican Organization

Former Highway Commissioner – Northfield Twp.

T.J. Brown

Committeeman – NTRO – Northfield Twp. Republican Organization

Marilyn Smolenski

Vice-President – RWoPW – Republican Women of Park Ridge

Former 2018 Candidate – IL State Representative – District 55

James Talbot

President – BTRO – Bremen Twp. Republican Organization

Lisa M. Bette-Diggs

President & CEO – Friends for Life Resource Center

CEO – RA Energy Drink

Martin Obrecki

Police Officer

President – PAPA – Polish American Police Association

David Krupa

Former 2018 Candidate – Chicago Alderman – 13th Ward.

Allen J. Jaglowski

President – Chicago Police Detectives Association

Marvin E. Bonnsttter

Police Sergeant – Chicago Police – Retired

Stacy Lor-Komers

Former Assistant State’s Attorney – Cook County State’s Attorney’s Office

Attorney

Remzi Jaos

Director of Labor Relations – United Iron Workers

Jennifer Cline

Aaron B. DelMar

Deputy Chairman, Cook County Republican Organization

Committeeman – Palatine Twp. Republican Organization

Highway Commissioner – Palatine Twp.

Board Member – Board of IL International Port Authority

President – Palatine Rural Fire District

Kevin Suggs

Committeeman Bremen Twp. Republican Organization

Angeilly “Angel” Lopez

Police Officer

Alfredo “Fred” Acosta

Attorney

Walter Zarnecki

Committeeman – Chicago 35th Ward Republican Organization

Attorney

Carlos Hemphill

Owner – Check Marks, Inc. Construction Co.

Thomas E. Brabec

Attorney

Frank DiFranco

Attorney

Karen Hicks

Ernest R. Blomquist III

Former President – Northwest Suburban Bar Association

Village Prosecutor – Arlington Heights

Former Assistant State’s Attorney – Cook County State’s Attorney’s Office

Attorney

Donna Adam

President – “Clean Up – Give Back”

Treasurer – Republican Women of Park Ridge

Diane Shapiro

Committeeman – Chicago 46th Ward Republican Organization

Russ Nowak

Committeeman – Elk Grove Twp. Republican Organization

Arthur Niewiardowski

President – Elk Grove Twp. Republican Organization

Former Committeeman – Elk Grove Twp. Republican Organization

James J. Flood

Former Assistant State’s Attorney – Cook County State’s Attorney’s Office

Former Police Officer – Chicago Police – Retired

Attorney

Mike Baumer

Committeeman – ____ – Hanover Twp. Republican Organization

Trustee – Village of Streamwood

Richard Munich

Committeeman – Chicago 16th Ward. Republican Organization